24/11/2015

Vos délégués de classe

Délégués de classe 2021-2022 - Maternelle

ClasseProfesseurDélégués
M1ASandrine NINANNEPaloma LA GRANGE
Astrid ROMAIN
Marie VAN DER HAERT
M1BChantal HERINMarie-Aline LAURENT
Lydie CARUANA-PARANQUE
M1CNathalie ROUSSELSarah AZAU
Aurélie DECKER
M1DCarine PUYPEMonica MARTEAUX
M1EFrédérique VERBEECKJulie JAUNIAUX
Sylvie NGWATO
M1FCathy VIDOLaurence AUSTRAET
M1G
M2AMarie DORCHIESSébastien FONTANA
Mélanie GILOT
M2B Audrey LIBERTStanislas DE BLOMME
Agathe GERGAUD
M2CVicky FISKATORIS & Sophie LABIAUNha-Khanh LE
M2DAnne-Pascale DARDENNECindy DEGEEST
M2ESarah BOUSSISSamantha VAN OFFEL
M3ALinda DHENNINJérémy DAXBECK
Alicia GARCIA PEREZ
M3BLaurence DENDEUXGauthier DE FAUCONVAL
Laetitia D’ANDREMATTEO
M3CChristina PINON MOLDESNatalia MAGASICH
Ranjann JOAWN
M3D*Sophie GILLIONRobin SWINE
Charlotte RICHARD
Sofia DA SILVA
M3E*Linda DE WINTERAurélie DECKER
Anaëlle MAERTENS
Anne-Catherine DALLEMAGNE

Délégués de classe 2021-2022 - Primaire

ClasseProfesseurDélégués
P1AJoëlle EVRARDMélanie GILOT
Mélanie HELIN
P1BElodie FLAMENTSandra MOONS
P1CFrédérique FAYSIvan KONAKTCHIEV
Thi Minh Tâm PHAM
P1D*Elise DEHAUTGaëtane DETHIER
P1E*Juf CindyOlivier HERMAN
Nathalie COQUETTE
P2ALaurence RIBALAYGUAFatin ZAHIDI
Isabelle CAUDRON
P2BIsabelle HARTL-FUKINawal ZOUAOUI
Fabrice ZANGL
P2CNathalie VAN WAEYENBERGEChristina GARCIA LOPEZ
P2D*Lindsey D’OOGHEMajorie COURTOY
Olga MAYINGA
P2E*Cecile KIRKPATRICKCorinne HADDAD
Maryline CROOIJMANS
P3AOlivier PASTIELSSimona TOSCANA
P3BMathilde JEANNECaroline DELUCIA
P3CNathalie FATRALISMarta BOCCARDO
P3D*Caroline CHOJNAKIElodie PASQUEL
Charlotte DEVAUX
P3E*Sandra JESSENAdele PERCHE
Brigitte MATTAY
P4AMarie-France LAMBERT-MALICEAnnalisa CALLEGHER
Jennifer SEGERS
Maria DUKERS
P4BVirginie DRIANNENathalie BIERNY
Pascale KINANGA
P4CCatherine PIRMEZThi Minh Tâm PHAM
Gaëtane DETHIER
Giovanni OCCHIONORELLI
P4D*Nathalie LIEKO & Tess POFFYNManuela MARTEAUX
P5ACaroline DE CAT Fani TSIRANTONAKI
Sandra MINARRO
P5BCatherine AUSTRAETSusanne KRAEMER
Caroline VAN WYNSBERGHE
P5CLaurence HUTSEBAUTSandra MOONS
P5D*Nelson DRORYChristelle DENAY
P6AMireille CASTERMANSMonia GANDIBLEUX
P6BVanessa DESPONTINManuela MARTEAUX
P6CMathieu WILMETCaroline BROCHE
P6DLaure DEWAELE & Gauthier CREVECOEURJamila EL MOSSALLI

* classe immersion NL